GO LIVE GIGS

October 13, 2020

Torrens Arms Hotel: TA Tuesdays with Vyce Verso Vyce Verso October 13, 2020. 6:00 pm

October 14, 2020

The Grace Emily: Django Rowe Quartet Jazz Jams (Jazz Open Mic) Django Rowe October 14, 2020. 8:30 pm
Onkaparinga Arts: Hits Only Country October 14, 2020. 11:00 am
Onkaparinga Arts: Hits Only Country October 14, 2020. 2:00 pm
Alma Hotel: Regular Uke Session October 14, 2020. 6:30 pm
Ancient World: Wednesday Night Karaoke October 14, 2020. 6:00 pm

October 15, 2020

NOLA: Mason Lloyde Mason Lloyde October 15, 2020. 8:00 pm

October 16, 2020

Elizabeth RSL: ELEVEN SALUTE THE ELIZABETH RSL October 16, 2020. 8:00 pm
Marion Hotel Garden: Fri-Yay / Fridays In The Garden October 16, 2020. 6:00 pm
Western Tavern: Fridays at the Tav October 16, 2020. 7:30 pm
The Jade: Lachy Bruce “Flourish In The Framework” (Album Launch) w/ Idly By, Beanie and Meena De Silva Beanie,Idly By,Lachy Bruce,Meena De Silva October 16, 2020. 7:00 pm
Baddog Bar: Live Blues October 16, 2020. 8:00 pm
The Irish Club: Live Music Fridays October 16, 2020. 7:30 pm
The Murray Bridge Hotel: Live Music Murray Bridge Hotel October 16, 2020. 8:00 pm
Whyalla Left Hand Club: Open Mic Night Jam Sessions October 16, 2020. 8:00 pm
Pepper Tree Aldinga: The Villains Rocking The Pepper Tree. October 16, 2020. 8:00 pm
Adelaide Entertainment Centre: TOUCH BASS 2020 – Adelaide October 16, 2020. 9:30 pm
Enigma Bar: Voros, Biome and Ekosa BIOME,EKOSA,VOROS October 16, 2020. 8:30 pm
The Gaslight Tavern: Wild Yaks and Modern Day Riot Modern Day Riot,Wild Yaks October 16, 2020. 8:30 pm

October 17, 2020

Jive: “No Fun” Series with Slow Mango, Los Palms, Attonbitus and The Bait Fridge Attonbitus,Los Palms,Slowmango,The Bait Fridge October 17, 2020. 8:30 pm
Port Lincoln Hotel: Acoustic Vibes + Fundraiser October 17, 2020. 8:00 pm
Enigma Bar: By Demons Be Driven – A Vulgar Display Of Pantera (Tribute Night) By Demons Be Driven October 17, 2020. 8:30 pm
The Gov Main Room: FANGSTOCK (Mini Festival) w/ Lost Woods (and more) Lost Woods October 17, 2020. 7:30 pm
Lion Arts Factory: Josh Pyke “Fans First Tour” Josh Pyke October 17, 2020. 8:00 pm
The Wheatsheaf: Nathan Cavaleri: Demons Album Tour – Songs and Stories October 17, 2020. 8:00 pm
Victor Harbour Soldiers Memorial Gardens: Picnic in the Park – Zkye Trio Zkye Trio October 17, 2020. 1:00 pm
Marion Hotel Garden: Saturday Night’s Alright // In The Garden October 17, 2020. 9:00 pm

October 18, 2020

Kimbolton Wines: Ella & Sienna live at Kimbolton Wines October 18, 2020. 12:00 pm
Crown and Anchor Hotel: Frontbar Acoustic October 18, 2020. 7:00 pm
Cafe Komodo: Gwyn Ashton @ Cafe Komodo Gwyn Ashton October 18, 2020. 3:00 pm
Roulettes Tavern: Live Music at Roulettes Tavern October 18, 2020. 6:00 pm
Lot 88: Parks & Rockreation (Episode 1) w/ Wanderers, Neon Tetra, Alana Jagt (and more) Alana Jagt,Neon tetra,Wanderers October 18, 2020. 3:00 pm
Murray Bridge Library: Sunday Sessions October 18, 2020. 2:00 pm
Siberia Bar: Sunday Sessions in Siberia with Easy Tiger Easy Tiger October 18, 2020. 3:00 pm
The Gov Main Room: The Third Stone: Jimi Hendrix Experience (Tribute Show) October 18, 2020. 7:30 pm

October 19, 2020

Crown and Anchor Hotel: Frontbar Acoustic October 19, 2020. 7:00 pm

October 20, 2020

Torrens Arms Hotel: TA Tuesdays with Vyce Verso Vyce Verso October 20, 2020. 6:00 pm

October 21, 2020

The Grace Emily: Django Rowe Quartet Jazz Jams (Jazz Open Mic) Django Rowe October 21, 2020. 8:30 pm
Payinthi: Hits Only Country October 21, 2020. 11:00 am
Ancient World: Wednesday Night Karaoke October 21, 2020. 7:00 pm

October 22, 2020

Murray Bridge Town Hall: Hit’s Only Country October 22, 2020. 11:00 am
Murray Bridge Town Hall: Hit’s Only Country October 22, 2020. 2:00 pm
NOLA: Trav Collins Trav Collins October 22, 2020. 8:00 pm

October 23, 2020

Gawler Civic Centre: ABBA Gold October 23, 2020. 8:00 pm
Marion Hotel Garden: Fri-Yay // Fridays In The Garden October 23, 2020. 6:00 pm
Western Tavern: Fridays at the Tav October 23, 2020. 7:30 pm
Baddog Bar: Live Blues October 23, 2020. 8:00 pm
South Australia
South Australia